Cognome Nome | Alberti Diego |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Prepugilistica |
Categoria / Peso | |
Eta' | 17 |
Cognome Nome | Albertin Filippo |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Prepugilistica |
Categoria / Peso | |
Eta' | 53 |
Cognome Nome | Albiero Davide |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta dilettante IBA |
Qualifica | Youth |
Categoria / Peso | 67 Kg |
Eta' | 16 |
Cognome Nome | Aldegheri Matteo |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Prepugilistica |
Categoria / Peso | |
Eta' | 31 |
Cognome Nome | Aldighieri Ettore |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Junior Kg |
Eta' | 14 |
Cognome Nome | Alekseev Evgenii |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Senior Kg |
Eta' | 26 |
Cognome Nome | Alferi Sebastian |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta dilettante IBA |
Qualifica | Youth |
Categoria / Peso | 71 Kg |
Eta' | 17 |
Cognome Nome | Algarvia Edoardo |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Junior Kg |
Eta' | 16 |
Cognome Nome | Alibardi Giada |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Master Kg |
Eta' | 38 |
Cognome Nome | Alibrandi Matteo |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Senior Kg |
Eta' | 29 |
Cognome Nome | Alioto Emma |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta dilettante IBA |
Qualifica | Youth |
Categoria / Peso | 60 Kg |
Eta' | 16 |
Cognome Nome | Aliraj Kristian |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta dilettante IBA |
Qualifica | Junior |
Categoria / Peso | 57 Kg |
Eta' | 14 |
Cognome Nome | Allegra Alessandro |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Senior Kg |
Eta' | 23 |
Cognome Nome | Allegri Mirko |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Senior Kg |
Eta' | 18 |
Cognome Nome | Alliu Ervin |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Senior Kg |
Eta' | 32 |
Cognome Nome | Altomari Lorenzo |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Prepugilistica |
Categoria / Peso | |
Eta' | 20 |
Cognome Nome | Alvarez Posada Juan Daniel |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Prepugilistica |
Categoria / Peso | |
Eta' | 17 |
Cognome Nome | Ama' Andrea |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta dilettante IBA |
Qualifica | Elite |
Categoria / Peso | 67 Kg |
Eta' | 23 |
Cognome Nome | Amadio Andrea |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Prepugilistica |
Categoria / Peso | |
Eta' | 38 |
Cognome Nome | Amadio Alberto |
---|---|
Societa' | |
Tipo Tessera | Atleta amatore |
Qualifica | Gym Boxe |
Categoria / Peso | Senior Kg |
Eta' | 33 |